Exhibitor # | Exhibitor Name | Entry # | Description | Ribbon | Placing | Awards | County | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beef / Beef Interview / Beef Interview - Grades 3 to 7 | ||||||||
169 | Tucker, Wyatt | 1266 | Purple | Beef Interview Jr. Champion | Clay | Blue Eagle Clovers | ||
Beef / Beef Interview / Beef Interview - Grades 8+ | ||||||||
55 | Rickford, Riley | 402 | Beef Interview Sr. Champion | Clay | Humboldt | |||
Beef / Beef Showmanship / Beef Showmanship - Grades 3 to 7 | ||||||||
57 | Rickford, Sully | 415 | Purple | Clay | Humboldt | |||
79 | Ramacher, Beau | 506 | Blue | Clay | Humboldt | |||
80 | Ramacher, Bryce | 507 | Blue | Clay | Humboldt | |||
99 | Brown, Augustus | 615 | Blue | Clay | Morken Lucky Leaf | |||
100 | Brown, Clare | 627 | Blue | Clay | Morken Lucky Leaf | |||
103 | Aakre, Brantley | 657 | Blue | Clay | Silver Lake | |||
114 | Lavigne, Cody | 723 | Blue | Clay | Humboldt | |||
115 | Lavigne, Evelynn | 726 | Blue | Clay | Humboldt | |||
124 | Heng, Cooper | 777 | Blue | Clay | Silver Lake | |||
132 | Hass, Myka | 866 | Blue | Clay | Silver Lake | |||
133 | Hass, Braelyn | 884 | Blue | Clay | Silver Lake | |||
166 | Axness, Laura | 1241 | Blue | Clay | Humboldt | |||
169 | Tucker, Wyatt | 1267 | Blue | Clay | Blue Eagle Clovers | |||
167 | Tucker, Ella | 1293 | Blue | Clay | Blue Eagle Clovers | |||
177 | Langerud, Kaia | 1383 | Lavender | Clay | Morken Lucky Leaf | |||
178 | Langerud, Ty | 1392 | Blue | Clay | Morken Lucky Leaf | |||
185 | Thompson, Shelby | 1440 | Blue | Clay | Humboldt | |||
191 | Askegaard, Carter | 1480 | Blue | Clay | Humboldt | |||
197 | Sunde, Harper | 1526 | Blue | Clay | Humboldt | |||
Beef / Beef Showmanship / Beef Showmanship - Grades 8+ | ||||||||
47 | Ekre, Carl | 342 | Blue | Clay | Silver Lake | |||
55 | Rickford, Riley | 403 | Purple | Beef Interview Sr. Champion | Clay | Humboldt | ||
88 | Lowe, Kylen | 549 | Blue | Clay | Silver Lake | |||
98 | Thune, Evan | 613 | Blue | Clay | Humboldt | |||
110 | Butenhoff, Addison | 676 | Blue | Clay | Barn Buddies | |||
122 | Heng, Briley | 769 | Blue | Clay | Silver Lake | |||
164 | Axness, Allison | 1231 | Lavender | Clay | Humboldt | |||
175 | Langerud, Ali | 1347 | Blue | Clay | Morken Lucky Leaf | |||
195 | Sunde, Hallie | 1524 | Blue | Clay | Humboldt | |||
249 | Rux, Hayden | 1904 | Blue | Clay | Silver Lake | |||
Beef / Breeding Heifer / Beef - Commercial Spring Calf | ||||||||
88 | Lowe, Kylen | 548 | Blue | Clay | Silver Lake | |||
178 | Langerud, Ty | 1923 | Blue | Clay | ||||
Beef / Breeding Heifer / Beef - Commercial Summer Yearling | ||||||||
58 | Berg, Jacob | 426 | Blue | Clay | Humboldt | |||
59 | Berg, Mariah | 429 | Blue | Clay | Humboldt | |||
132 | Hass, Myka | 882 | Blue | Clay | Silver Lake | |||
249 | Rux, Hayden | 1902 | Blue | Clay | Silver Lake | |||
Beef / Breeding Heifer / Beef - Registered Fall Calf | ||||||||
167 | Tucker, Ella | 1251 | Blue | Clay | Blue Eagle Clovers | |||
169 | Tucker, Wyatt | 1279 | Blue | Clay | Blue Eagle Clovers | |||
177 | Langerud, Kaia | 1384 | Blue | Clay | Morken Lucky Leaf | |||
185 | Thompson, Shelby | 1441 | Blue | Clay | Humboldt | |||
195 | Sunde, Hallie | 1924 | Blue | Clay | ||||
Beef / Breeding Heifer / Beef - Registered Junior Yearling | ||||||||
97 | Hoye, Milly | 603 | Blue | Clay | Silver Lake | |||
175 | Langerud, Ali | 1362 | Blue | Clay | Morken Lucky Leaf | |||
184 | Thompson, Piper | 1432 | Purple | Overall Supreme Breeding Female | Clay | Humboldt | ||
55 | Rickford, Riley | 1925 | Lavender | Clay | ||||
98 | Thune, Evan | 1926 | Blue | Clay | ||||
Beef / Cow and Calf / Beef - Cow and Calf Pair | ||||||||
55 | Rickford, Riley | 405 | Blue | Clay | Humboldt | |||
184 | Thompson, Piper | 1433 | Blue | Clay | Humboldt | |||
Beef / Dairy Steer / Beef - Purebred Dairy Steer | ||||||||
167 | Tucker, Ella | 1252 | Blue | Clay | Blue Eagle Clovers |